Crafters Choiceâ„¢ Moringa Seed Oil
Moringa Seed Oil is a light golden/yellow oil cold pressed from the seeds of the Moringa Oleifera Tree, often called the "Miracle Tree". Moringa Seed Oil is high in antioxidants and high in oleic acid. It increases formulas moisturizing properties and leaves a silky smooth feeling on the skin.

Country Of Origin: India


Directions:

Ingredients:
International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients (INCI):
Moringa oleifera Seed Oil

Common Name Ingredient Listing (FDA Approved):
Moringa Seed Oil

Available Sizes:
$6.48 for 2 oz
$32.10 for 1 lb
$192.97 for 7 lb
$675.45 for 28 lb (4 - 7 lb size)