Crafter's Choiceâ„¢ Cucumber Seed Oil
Cucumber Seed Oil is a yellow liquid cold pressed from the seeds of the Cucumis Sativa. It is high in linoleic acid giving it excellent moisturizing properties. This oil is great for soaps, lotions, shampoos and conditioners.

Country Of Origin: India


Directions:

Ingredients:
International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients (INCI):
Cucumis Sativa (Cucumber) Oil

Available Sizes:
$9.43 for 2 oz
$46.70 for 1 lb
$280.68 for 7 lb
$982.47 for 28 lb (4 - 7 lb size)