Visit Us – Pick Up Orders Save 10% (Read More)
FREE SHIPPING ~ On Orders Over $25*
 
 
Wholesale Supplies Plus
0
 
   
 
 
 
Cosmetic Additives Popular Results Apricot Kernel - (You Are Here - C3603)

Apricot Kernel


2 Results  |    Sort By:
1



Images(1)
Videos(6)
Recipes(26)
Crafters Choice™ Apricot Kernel Oil
Apricot Oil is used for its softening and moisturizing properties and is therefore recommended for skin that is dry or cracked. This Oil is all natural, expeller pressed and has virtually no scent. Use apricot oil in face creams, lotions, body oils and soaps!
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (11)
•  Customer Reviews (270)
•  Customer Images (49)
$2.74 for 2 oz
$6.68 for 1 lb
$39.48 for 7 lb
$137.73 for 28 lb (4 - 7 lb size)
$1348.47 for 440 lb. drum (Bulk)





Images(1)
Videos(1)
Recipes(11)
Crafters Choice™ Apricot Seed Powder
Seeds are sterilized for bacterial control. Due to the small round grain, it is considered a “skin friendly” scrub that is unlikely to cause damage. Use this all natural, finely ground powder in your soaps, lotion bars and scrubs to gently exfoliate the skin.
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (6)
•  Customer Reviews (70)
•  Customer Images (0)
$4.76 for 2 oz
$26.04 for 1 lb
$110.09 for 5 lb (5 - 1 lb size)
$616.19 for 55.12 lb (Bulk)

2 Results 30 60 Per Page
1
 
 
Stay updated on sales, new products, free recipes, and more.
 
 
Wholesale Supplies Plus LET US HELP YOU SAVINGS CENTER CONTACT US

Our Story
Contact Us
Frequently Asked Questions
Calculating Processing Times
Off-Shore Shipping Policy
Free Shipping Program
Adding To An Order
Weekly Sales Flyer
Safe Sale Guarantee
Making Bulk Purchases
1-800-359-0944
Email Us Here
Mon - Fri 8:30AM - 4:00PM EST
Sat, Sun & Holidays - Closed
We Proudly Accept:
MC-V-AMEX-Discover-PayPal
Follow Us
Site Feedback

 
 

Return Policy Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Of Sale Website User Agreement Digital Media Takedown Policy Anti-Fraud/Bullying Policy

Copyright © 2019 Wholesale Supplies Plus, LLC - All Rights Reserved