Processing Times Avg. 1-2 Business Days   FREE SHIPPING ~ On Orders Over $25* My Account (Sign In)  |  Cart Items: ( 0 )
 
 
Wholesale Supplies Plus
 
   
 
Cosmetic Additives Additives A to Z Cosmetic Additives - R to Z - (You Are Here - P12514)

Crafters Choice™ Sea Buckthorn Extract - Water Soluble

Pricing
$4.01 for 1/2 oz
$8.16 for 2 oz
$52.11 for 1 lb
$305.67 for 7 lb (7 - 1 lb size)
$556.99 for 25 lb (Bulk)




Additional
Information
  Directions &
Ingredients
  SDS &
Documents
  Questions &
Answers (1)
  Recipes &
Videos (0)
  Customer
Reviews (2)
  Customer
Photos (0)
  Charts &
Calculators
Sea Buckthorn is thought to soothe irritated skin as well as hydrate and stimulate mature skin. Sea Buckthorn Extract is water soluble and can be used in a variety of skincare products including creams, lotions and more. Light scent.

Country Of Origin: United States




 
 
Sign up for our newsletter
Get exclusive emails and offers!
 
 
1-800-359-0944 Get to Know Us Let Us Help You Savings Center
Monday - Friday
8:30AM - 4:00PM EST

We Proudly Accept
About Us
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions Of Sale
Website User Agreement
Digital Media Takedown Policy
Anti-Fraud/Bullying Policy

Contact Us
Adding To An Order
Frequently Asked Questions
Calculating Processing Times
Donate Your Change
Off-Shore Shipping Policy
Free Shipping Program
Money Saving Coupons
Rewards Program
Safe Sale Guarantee
WSP Bulk Purchases
Copyright © 2019 WholesaleSuppliesPlus.com Inc. All Rights Reserved