Processing Times Avg. 1-2 Business Days   FREE SHIPPING ~ On Orders Over $25* My Account (Sign In)  |  Cart Items: ( 0 )
 
 
Wholesale Supplies Plus
 
   
 
Cosmetic Additives Popular Results Coconut - (You Are Here - C3608)

Coconut


5 Results  |    Sort By:
1



Images(1)
Videos(1)
Recipes(2)
Crafters Choice™ Coconut Butter Blend
What better to add to your homemade summery soaps and lotions than Coconut Butter Blend? This blend smells like freshly split coconuts! At room temperature this butter is velvety soft and melts upon skin contact. Excellent moisturizer for sun exposed skin. Contains no preservatives or coloring agents.
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (3)
•  Customer Reviews (6)
•  Customer Images (0)
$4.71 for 2 oz
$23.34 for 1 lb (single jar)
$100.90 for 5 lb (single bucket)
$779.67 for 55 lb (Bulk)





Images(1)
Videos(0)
Recipes(1)
Crafters Choice™ Coconut Flakes - Extra Fine
Our Coconut Flakes are shredded in an extra fine granule, making them perfect for cosmetic use. Use this sweet smelling coconut powder to decorate bath fizzies, soap cupcakes and much more. Shredded coconut is the perfect way to add a "snowy" effect to soap bars! Can also be used as a mild exfoliant.
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (4)
•  Customer Reviews (4)
•  Customer Images (0)
$1.18 for 2 oz
$6.83 for 1 lb
$27.86 for 5 lb
$138.46 for 50 lb (Bulk)





Images(1)
Videos(5)
Recipes(10)
Crafters Choice™ Coconut Milk Powder
Coconut Milk Powder has a sweet coconut aroma and is used in cosmetics for it softening and moisturizing properties. This all natural dehydrated coconut milk is most often used in soap, hair conditioner, milk bath, bath fizzies and face masks.
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (26)
•  Customer Reviews (130)
•  Customer Images (6)
$3.49 for 2 oz
$17.69 for 1 lb
$79.99 for 5 lb
$290.56 for 33 lb (Bulk)





Images(1)
Videos(7)
Recipes(104)
Crafters Choice™ Coconut Oil - 76º Melt
This Coconut Oil is liquid at temperatures over 76º F. Popular in cold and hot process soap making because it produces a wonderful lather. All Natural. Pressed and Solvent Extracted. No trace of Hexane. Use coconut oil in many of your handmade cosmetics!
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (33)
•  Customer Reviews (950)
•  Customer Images (123)
$1.39 for 2 oz
$3.36 for 1 lb
$21.99 for 8 lb (single bucket)
$65.07 for 28 lb (single bucket)
$417.56 for 224 lb (8 - 28 lb buckets)
$607.41 for 420 lb. drum (Bulk)





Images(1)
Videos(1)
Recipes(32)
Crafters Choice™ MCT - Mid Chain Triglycerides Liquid
Excellent emollient that provides a smooth and silky feel to products. Non-greasy oil that is easily absorbed into the skin. All Natural. Formerly called: Fractionated Coconut Oil. Use in a variety of lotions, soaps and cosmetics!
•  Additional Details
•  Q&A (29)
•  Customer Reviews (52)
•  Customer Images (6)
$2.65 for 2 oz
$7.84 for 1 lb
$43.89 for 7 lb
$152.97 for 28 lb (4 - 7 lb size)
$1734.40 for 396.83 lb (Bulk)

5 Results 30 60 Per Page
1
 
 
Sign up for our newsletter
Get exclusive emails and offers!
 
 
1-800-359-0944 Get to Know Us Let Us Help You Savings Center
Monday - Friday
8:30AM - 4:00PM EST

We Proudly Accept
About Us
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions Of Sale
Website User Agreement
Digital Media Takedown Policy
Anti-Fraud/Bullying Policy

Contact Us
Adding To An Order
Frequently Asked Questions
Calculating Processing Times
Donate Your Change
Off-Shore Shipping Policy
Free Shipping Program
Money Saving Coupons
Rewards Program
Safe Sale Guarantee
WSP Bulk Purchases
Copyright © 2019 WholesaleSuppliesPlus.com Inc. All Rights Reserved