Marula Oil - Wholesale Supplies Plus
 
Check Out Our Fragrance Sample Sale! - Shop Now
 
 
Wholesale Supplies Plus
 
   
 
OUR BRANDS:
 
 
Crafter's Choice™

Marula Oil

This Product Is Not Rated • Write A Review
Marula Oil is a light golden yellow liquid that is rich in antioxidants and high in oleic acid. It is cold pressed from the kernels of the Marula Tree. Some often call this oil the "Miracle Oil" because of all the benefits it is thought to have. More details
Size

Pay in 4 interest-free payments on purchases of $30-$1,500 Learn more

Document IconProduct Details

Marula Oil is a light golden yellow liquid that is rich in antioxidants and high in oleic acid. It is cold pressed from the kernels of the Marula Tree. Some often call this oil the "Miracle Oil" because of all the benefits it is thought to have.

International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients (INCI):
Sclerocarya birrea Oil

Directions:

Product Information:

Brand Crafter's Choice™
Country Of Origin India

CA Prop 65

Documents:

Safety Data Sheet (SDS) Pending - Please Check Back Soon Animal Testing Statement

Clipboard IconRecipes & Videos (3)

Question Mark IconQuestions & Answers (7)

Comment IconCustomer Reviews (0)

Photo IconCustomer Photos

Levels IconCharts & Calculators